Nieaktywne gildie z mniejsza liczba czlonkow niz 1 beda automatycznie usuwane.

Inactive guilds, or guilds with less than 1 members will be automaticaly deleted.

Guild statistics are self-updated once per 1 days. Next update at 01 January 1970


Active Guilds on Axera OTS
Lp. Logo Guild Name Members Total Level Average Level
1. SEZAMKOWA BZC 686431440
2. Powrot Gwardii 125931494
3. Na pkt 145253375
4. Terrorist Win 53911782
5. LOS PEPES 42721680
6. Chilean Team 42154538
7. Arcana Tenebrae 52126425
8. apocalypto 42051512
9. Hipcie 31595531
10. Royal Family 21310655
11. BRAK OPORU 111071107
12. POINTS GUILD 6986164
13. Tyngaste killarna 1772772
14. Habababa 1674674
15. Pixas 3611203
16. Reedukacja 1596596
17. Kartel z cali 1589589
18. Reappers 2582291
19. Stara Gwardia 1251442
20. Huk 1272272
21. Siemaneczko 2200100
22. Pentagram 1117816
23. DOMINACJA JAK ZAWSZE 716723
24. Never Surrender 191528
25. Cucumbers 151208
26. Senol Loves Kebab 141128
27. Regrup for Points 12968
28. Cpuny 11888
29. Executions 11888
30. Lata 90te 11888
31. Barbarians 9728
32. Broken reload 9728
33. Frontliners 7568
34. Chilloutt Kurwa 7568
35. Gloria Victis 7568
36. PsychoFans 6488
37. Black Wolfs 44511
38. Death Hard 4317
39. The Aliance 3248
40. Old pvp 2168
41. Blachy Arcana 188
42. Kaczor Donald 188
43. Blachy tw 188
44. Pushjero 188
45. blachahaa 188
46. Navigation 188


Before you can create guild you must login.
Monster of the Week Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box

360
Players Online

1. Break From WorkLevel: (2028)
2. EbzdyberybencjuszLevel: (1941)
3. MisiaczekLevel: (1615)
4. PejaLevel: (1568)
5. WyindywidualizowanyyLevel: (1505)
Ice Storm Event
Starts in 0h 0m!
Events Calendar