Nieaktywne gildie z mniejsza liczba czlonkow niz 1 beda automatycznie usuwane.

Inactive guilds, or guilds with less than 1 members will be automaticaly deleted.

Guild statistics are self-updated once per 1 days. Next update at 02 July 2022


Active Guilds on Axera OTS
Lp. Logo Guild Name Members Total Level Average Level
1. ProjectX 167864491
2. NAVSERV 157441496
3. NFZ 457131428
4. Ram Pam Pam 85357669
5. Ghost 74496642
6. ASSASINOS 53406681
7. -ANONYMOUS- 102934293
8. Gang Rodrigueza 122455204
9. BRAIN DEAD FAMILIA 62395399
10. Old Deep Red 42260565
11. McTeam 42227556
12. We are Venom 101634163
13. Sinister 31249416
14. Fuck The Police 2503251
15. japa 1444444
16. Ws AL 1426426
17. am am 1170170
18. blachymc 1103103
19. KONFITURY SZYBKIEGO 1100100
20. Stara Gwardia 10808
21. Vikings 8648
22. Bojowe Sambo 7568
23. JOIN FUCK QUIT 6488
24. Vide Cul Fide 6488
25. RPG 5408
26. JustDeath 5408
27. POGROM AXERY 5408
28. Blood Horde 5408
29. WE RUN YOU 5408
30. GANG SLU 5408
31. Gity Z Evo 4328
32. Allahin belasi team 4328
33. RING EXE 4328
34. Fenomenalnie Fenomenalni 4328
35. We Dont Care 4328
36. Gods 3248
37. Miesany Miesany 3248
38. Fraglesi 2168
39. Putin Idi Na Hui 2168
40. Paprakos 2168
41. Lolix 188
42. guild na pnkt 188
43. Cela Grypsujaca 188
44. Honolulu 188
45. Blachy 188
46. Rozjebani 188
47. Janusze Biznesu xD 188
48. Eo Bixo 188
49. Amor De Rey 188
50. Liverpool Gang 188
51. Hogwarts School of Witchcraft and Wizardry 188
52. Cwele 188
53. Liverpool 188
54. blachyy 188
55. Penetra 188
56. Ujebimy was 188
57. LaS 188


Before you can create guild you must login.
Monster of the Week Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box

363
Players Online

1. LepqLevel: (2009)
2. ClickLevel: (1855)
3. AudiLevel: (1635)
4. MordorLevel: (1539)
5. MisiaczekLevel: (1534)
Waterstorm Event
Starts in 0h 0m!
Events Calendar


Check out the
Character Market!