Nieaktywne gildie z mniejsza liczba czlonkow niz 1 beda automatycznie usuwane.

Inactive guilds, or guilds with less than 1 members will be automaticaly deleted.

Guild statistics are self-updated once per 1 days. Next update at 01 January 1970


Active Guilds on Axera OTS
Lp. Logo Guild Name Members Total Level Average Level
1. Stara Gwardia 16177991112
2. SEZAM WLADZA 453891347
3. Orly Nawalki 84403550
4. Bukkakersi 72644377
5. New Power 42360590
6. Chillwagon 52106421
7. Alkaida 31977659
8. Unexpected 16158198
9. Po Softy 31487495
10. StarK 21056528
11. JoinT 1744744
12. big booty tibia players 1450450
13. TYLKO HAZE 1402402
14. abc 1371371
15. Elegancja Francja 725536
16. jebac stare baby 1204204
17. Ekipa KKK 141128
18. blasze 1102102
19. wararar 1101101
20. jebac stare kurwy 1100100
21. JP Armia 12968
22. ATTE Los Zetas 11888
23. AMBI PUR CAR 10808
24. puk puk 9728
25. Tymsony 9728
26. nowy dzien nowa nutaa 8648
27. Gremium 7568
28. Bierz Starego Na Plecy 7568
29. AAA 7568
30. Gwiazdy Axery 7568
31. Full Stamina Servis 7568
32. Punkciorry 7568
33. distressed batch 4328
34. Life a Gambles 188


Before you can create guild you must login.
Monster of the Week Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box

317
Players Online

1. Pablo EscobaarLevel: (2245)
2. AltoidLevel: (2008)
3. MisiaczekLevel: (1759)
4. Kayaxa KinaLevel: (1507)
5. AvashLevel: (1487)
LMS Event
Starts in 0h 0m!
Events Calendar