Nieaktywne gildie z mniejsza liczba czlonkow niz 1 beda automatycznie usuwane.

Inactive guilds, or guilds with less than 1 members will be automaticaly deleted.

Guild statistics are self-updated once per 1 days. Next update at 01 January 1970


Active Guilds on Axera OTS
Lp. Logo Guild Name Members Total Level Average Level
1. Pokahontaz 2711277417
2. Dobre Synki 92795310
3. Ninja 51898379
4. The Extraditables 41850462
5. BEZKARNOSC 121748145
6. Elita 41397349
7. DELAH PSYCHOKLANN 4924231
8. Semper Fidelis 2613306
9. Stara Gwardia 1250642
10. SEZAMKOWA BZC 645275
11. Loss pepes 515531
12. Never Surrender 191528
13. Cucumbers 151208
14. Senol Loves Kebab 141128
15. pitchs 1100100
16. Regrup for Points 12968
17. Czarne Owce 18888
18. Lata 90te 11888
19. Cpuny 11888
20. Pentagram 9728
21. Barbarians 9728
22. Broken reload 9728
23. Chilloutt Kurwa 7568
24. Frontliners 7568
25. Gloria Victis 7568
26. DOMINACJA JAK ZAWSZE 6488
27. PsychoFans 6488
28. Arcana Tenebrae 5408
29. Lads From Szczecin 2168
30. kosmos 188
31. blacha 188
32. SZCZUPAKI 188
33. TakzeAxESword 188


Before you can create guild you must login.
Monster of the Week Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box

624
Players Online

1. Queen BlueberryLevel: (726)
2. Psyko PunkzLevel: (702)
3. Ninja StarLevel: (651)
4. GrabaszewskiLevel: (626)
5. ExtremeLevel: (624)
Energy Storm Event
Starts in 0h 0m!
Events Calendar