Nieaktywne gildie z mniejsza liczba czlonkow niz 1 beda automatycznie usuwane.

Inactive guilds, or guilds with less than 1 members will be automaticaly deleted.

Guild statistics are self-updated once per 1 days. Next update at 01 January 1970


Active Guilds on Axera OTS
Lp. Logo Guild Name Members Total Level Average Level
1. Legendy 2118095861
2. Stara Gwardia 10131131311
3. Old school 1510094672
4. Egyptian leagend 106466646
5. SEZAMKOWA BZC 105910591
6. Allahin Belasi Team 74278611
7. Patronity 103040304
8. Destroyer 142561182
9. Agresywne Mandarynki 42254563
10. Kasa Kasa Duzo Kasy 52042408
11. Inflacja 51903380
12. Ghost 51821364
13. JOIN FUCK QUIT 61544257
14. Soul of the Anima 31686562
15. BezGumki 2741370
16. Every Day 1623623
17. ProjectX 865982
18. Avengers 1556556
19. zero respect 3471157
20. 1p1p 1454454
21. Suka 1431431
22. deklasacja 1409409
23. DemonBicz 1305305
24. Mamy Kryzys 1304304
25. Ziolo To Zycie 1021821
26. Death Pkt 1105105
27. Blachy nfz 1101101
28. Gang Rodrigueza 11888
29. JOLTERS 8648
30. Vikings 8648
31. Last Minute 7568
32. Bojowe Sambo 7568
33. Vide Cul Fide 6488
34. TO JA KASZANA 6488
35. WE RUN YOU 5408
36. Blood Horde 5408
37. RPG 5408
38. ASSASINOS 5408
39. WENGORZE 5408
40. GANG SLU 5408
41. Firma Szart 3248
42. Ekipa Remontowa 3248
43. Death Line 3248
44. Free point 2168
45. Slava Ukraina 188
46. T I W - T P S 188
47. Piastow 188
48. Loggs 188
49. Afera Budowlana 188
50. Kaszana Jebana 188
51. Kaszana Jude 188
52. Kaszana Pet 188
53. Kaszankonator 188
54. The Boys 188
55. top 188
56. Japatrole 188


Before you can create guild you must login.
Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box

636
Players Online

1. DarioLevel: (2551)
2. Seth MasteerLevel: (1817)
3. Pablo EscobaarLevel: (1559)
5. Kayaxa KinaLevel: (1528)
Swim Event
Starts in 0h 0m!
Events Calendar


Check out the
Character Market!