Nieaktywne gildie z mniejsza liczba czlonkow niz 1 beda automatycznie usuwane.

Inactive guilds, or guilds with less than 1 members will be automaticaly deleted.

Guild statistics are self-updated once per 1 days. Next update at 19 December 2018


Active Guilds on Axera OTS
Lp. Logo Guild Name Members Total Level Average Level
1. Life a Gambles 2710862402
2. Osiedlowa Ekipa 277078262
3. UNEXPECTED 156456430
4. Brazzers 134516347
5. Dark Mortals 93919435
6. Zaweed 103287328
7. Ulane Kurwy 123219268
8. Zbieramy Ludzi 82713339
9. luferro 92465273
10. Donos Bedzie Karany 82362295
11. SEZAMKOWA BZC 71997285
12. Reverto Vox 51671334
13. kurwo 31286428
14. EXECUTION 2986493
15. Oddzial Psychopatyczny 4921230
16. Sarsilmazlar 2602301
17. Os Foxes 3598199
18. Unstoppable 658497
19. Nie ma chuja we wsi 2518259
20. Toxic 845757
21. Karany Zydow 1434434
22. Blachy 1406406
23. gera pontos 1315315
24. Soul of the Anima 1259259
25. Punkty 1223223
26. Blacha DDl 1101101
27. Biedaki 1100100
28. PL NEWBA 10808
29. Jazda kurwa 10808
30. Kumple z Pkt 7568
31. Gremium 7568
32. punktyy 7568
33. punkciki 7568
34. Lecimy tutaj 6488
35. punktencje 6488
36. Team Rafonix xD 5408
37. Punkciki raz raz raz 5408
38. Black List 5408
39. Oborniki Airlines 5408
40. Baszarniaa 13636
41. silence 4328
42. Essa 4328
43. BODZIO HERE PUNKTY 4328
44. Padaja Nooby 4328
45. kogos trzeba karac 3248
46. The Last Yakuza 3248
47. Dinera Team 3248
48. Guild Pointsss 3248
49. Sami Swoi 3248
50. Te Tu i Spolka 3248
51. Aqui manda mi rabo 3248
52. Basta 3248
53. punkcikii ziomyyy 188


Before you can create guild you must login.
Monster of the Week Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box

769
Players Online

1. QuzzerLevel: (614)
2. HuherkoLevel: (609)
3. OusmaneLevel: (608)
4. Name LockedLevel: (599)
5. CrusLevel: (553)
Fire Storm Event
Starts in 0h 0m!
Events Calendar