Legend Rokgard Ots!

Nieaktywne gildie z mniejsza liczba czlonkow niz 1 beda automatycznie usuwane.

Inactive guilds, or guilds with less than 1 members will be automaticaly deleted.

Guild statistics are self-updated once per 1 days. Next update at 01 January 1970


Active Guilds on Axera OTS
Lp. Logo Guild Name Members Total Level Average Level
1. After Axerovsky 156313420
2. Tibians Power 115452495
3. Spanish Drug Traffickers 64438739
4. Terrorist Win 114316392
5. Oddzial Psychopatyczny 43630907
6. Te Tu i Spolka 43535883
7. Team Rafonix xD 53426685
8. fefe 73285469
9. Aqui manda mi rabo 31338446
10. Killa Beez 21105552
11. RAM PAM PAM 3383127
12. XENTERIA PL 218592
13. Blachy ee 15757
14. Gremium 7568
15. punktyy 7568
16. Black List 5408
17. Padaja Nooby 4328
18. silence 4328
19. The Last Yakuza 3248
20. PSYCHICBOYS 2168
21. Brutality 2168
22. blachy gen 2168
23. Dla Pkt 188
24. Pointzak Bogafull 188
25. Przedszkole 188
26. Angry No Life 188
27. Death Hard 188
28. AXERA IS MY LIFE 188
29. Blaszki Ram Pam Pam 188
30. Brasil Polando Team 188
31. master guild 188
32. Rodzina Nukera xD 188
33. Blachy Terrorist 188
34. Husaria 188
35. Pumping Reactor 188
36. eee 188
37. Relevations 188


Before you can create guild you must login.
Monster of the Week Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box

626
Players Online

1. Ryszard CebulaLevel: (1362)
2. BridgeLevel: (1248)
3. Ale Juz Nie Pierdol OkeLevel: (1247)
4. ZobaczymyLevel: (1212)
5. Faza UnpushableLevel: (1198)
Waterstorm Event
Starts in 0h 0m!
Events Calendar