Nieaktywne gildie z mniejsza liczba czlonkow niz 1 beda automatycznie usuwane.

Inactive guilds, or guilds with less than 1 members will be automaticaly deleted.

Guild statistics are self-updated once per 1 days. Next update at 01 January 1970


Active Guilds on Axera OTS
Lp. Logo Guild Name Members Total Level Average Level
1. Last Resort 781491164
2. Wanted 107385738
3. PRUSZKOW Nowe Porzadki Na Axerze 54937987
4. West Coast 54219843
5. Memo 43966991
6. Ruptales 92909323
7. LAS 102857285
8. We Dont Care 102731273
9. DELAHPSYCHO-KLAN 42332583
10. Nakurwiamy 71951278
11. MAKE KEBAB 51580316
12. Stara Gwardia 15108472
13. Team Marolla 3968322
14. Touch The Sky 2703351
15. Kamikaze 852165
16. La Yaraks 1514514
17. WHITE HOUSE 1344344
18. byku 1305305
19. Os Masters 1272272
20. Ensam Svensk 1208208
21. blachy west 1197197
22. la pipi 1155155
23. Cuz We Can 11888
24. Venezuela Otro Nivel 10808
25. Gwardia Stara 11787
26. FRIENDS 6488
27. HAIL EXECUTIONS 5408
28. Chillwagon 5408
29. Casablanca 5408
30. Firma Budowlana 5408
31. Aakupresura Szmato 4328
32. Boss Never Loss 4328
33. Master of masterbutions 3248
34. Tibijscy Oponenci 3248
35. Unexpected 2168
36. The Quest 2168
37. jebac stare 2168
38. Jointy 2168
39. Szpadyzory 2168
40. husaria wschodnia 2168
41. Kap 188


Before you can create guild you must login.
Monster of the Week Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box

272
Players Online

1. Te TuLevel: (2225)
2. MisiaczekLevel: (1794)
3. Ale Juz Nie Pierdol OkeLevel: (1657)
4. BrendyLevel: (1597)
5. MariolkaLevel: (1288)
Ice Storm Event
Starts in 0h 0m!
Events Calendar