Nieaktywne gildie z mniejsza liczba czlonkow niz 1 beda automatycznie usuwane.

Inactive guilds, or guilds with less than 1 members will be automaticaly deleted.

Guild statistics are self-updated once per 1 days. Next update at 01 January 1970


Active Guilds on Axera OTS
Lp. Logo Guild Name Members Total Level Average Level
1. PUCHNIESZ 12155241293
2. El Mongels 168557534
3. Kohorta 127300608
4. SEZAMKOWA BZC 65070845
5. Onslaught 124345362
6. Sikijackson 73460494
7. Forex 62989498
8. HOOLIGANS 62968494
9. Cropp 52286457
10. Atomowiki 2913456
11. Era 1472472
12. Comorra 1424424
13. War 1412412
14. Blaszunie 1240240
15. asdasd 1112112
16. Ancient Warriors 131048
17. Egyptian leagend 7618
18. KKSRagorTG 6488
19. Stara Gwardia 6488
20. Patronity 6488
21. Egyptian team 5408
22. Halo halo dzien dobry 5408
23. KUMPLE 3248
24. Jak my po OHP 3248
25. eventy 3248
26. asdas 12020
27. Alianza Shinobi 2168
28. Sawyers Group 188
29. ZBIERAM PLECAKI 188
30. HOOLIGANSs 188
31. Blachy 188
32. Tri Pack 188
33. Szachownica 188
34. NoWay 188
35. Kocury 188
36. BLACHAAA 188
37. Patronity Blaszki 188
38. Jebacbiede 188
39. asa 188
40. BRACIA OF AXERA 188
41. Mmm 188
42. Free Palestine 188
43. no 188


Before you can create guild you must login.
Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box

595
Players Online

1. MooreLevel: (2020)
2. Mlody KlaksonLevel: (1909)
3. Nieznany SprawcaLevel: (1671)
4. PsychomodeLevel: (1577)
5. High KickLevel: (1487)
Zombie Event
Starts in 0h 0m!
Events Calendar


Check out the
Character Market!