Character Auctions Buy Character!

Nieaktywne gildie z mniejsza liczba czlonkow niz 1 beda automatycznie usuwane.

Inactive guilds, or guilds with less than 1 members will be automaticaly deleted.

Guild statistics are self-updated once per 1 days. Next update at 09 July 2020


Active Guilds on Axera OTS
Lp. Logo Guild Name Members Total Level Average Level
1. New Era 76586940
2. Kozly 134796368
3. La Yarraks 73461494
4. Cucumbers 152360157
5. DEATHISNICE 61969328
6. Mafia pl 31740580
7. NasNiePokonasz 41737434
8. Poryci Szybkiego Reagowania 31693564
9. Polish Berserkers fromPatoland 15124983
10. PsychoFans 81100137
11. White Skull 3953317
12. The Last Kingdom 5943188
13. gotler 1929929
14. Corona Wirus 1776344
15. Muffin Mafia 1671671
16. kupa 1594594
17. Killingshade 752374
18. Never Surrender 1951427
19. CINI MINIS 649983
20. Stara Gwardia 1424917
21. samourail killer 1204204
22. sks 1169169
23. Ciapatki 216180
24. Only RP oints 151208
25. Regrup for Points 12968
26. Lata 90te 11888
27. Executions 11888
28. Broken reload 9728
29. Punkty dla was 7568
30. Gloria Victis 7568
31. Chilloutt Kurwa 7568
32. Tylko na Punkty 6488
33. VAPROS AKA DZIADEK TEAM 5408
34. Boooom 5408
35. Pendzonce Kolarze 4328
36. Prosto W Ryj 3248
37. Turkish Team 188
38. Egzekucja 188
39. blaszka team 188
40. blachy dywanow 188
41. Guardians 188


Before you can create guild you must login.
Monster of the Week Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box

555
Players Online

1. Forget The RestLevel: (1590)
2. Te TuLevel: (1582)
3. RincewindLevel: (1555)
4. BorsukLevel: (1541)
5. KomikLevel: (1431)
Swim Event
Starts in 0h 0m!
Events Calendar