Nieaktywne gildie z mniejsza liczba czlonkow niz 1 beda automatycznie usuwane.

Inactive guilds, or guilds with less than 1 members will be automaticaly deleted.

Guild statistics are self-updated once per 1 days. Next update at 01 January 1970


Active Guilds on Axera OTS
Lp. Logo Guild Name Members Total Level Average Level
1. Old Axera 17172061012
2. Old Stirgers 1811098616
3. Top One 189721540
4. Lacoste oryginal 125860488
5. puk puk 114362396
6. Strive2Death 74145592
7. ESSA AXERA 53107621
8. The boss 92659295
9. Oddzial Psychopatyczny 42672668
10. Szczupaki W Natarciu 72534362
11. Punktaski 51583316
12. FuckTheSystem 2607303
13. Guild for all 1500500
14. Te Tu i Spolka 3416138
15. LATIN FORCE 1338338
16. NO POINT 1201201
17. top onee 1150150
18. Blachy 1116116
19. blaszka 1100100
20. Ice Defenders 18181
21. Gremium 7568
22. SEZAMKOWA BZC 6488
23. Lecimy tutaj 6488
24. Osiedlowa Ekipa 6488
25. punktencje 6488
26. Black List 5408
27. Team Rafonix xD 5408
28. Punkciki raz raz raz 5408
29. Padaja Nooby 4328
30. silence 4328
31. BODZIO HERE PUNKTY 4328
32. Unstoppable 4328
33. -Rozowa Popelina- 4328
34. UNEXPECTED 3248
35. kogos trzeba karac 3248
36. Guild Pointsss 3248
37. Basta 3248
38. Essa 3248
39. Aqui manda mi rabo 3248
40. Sami Swoi 3248
41. The Last Yakuza 3248
42. luferro 3248
43. PKT 3248
44. Prestiz 3248
45. Nie ma chuja we wsi 2168
46. Dinera Team 2168
47. Blaszki 2168
48. Sarsilmazlar 2168
49. blaszki rozowa 188
50. Biedaki 188
51. punkcikii ziomyyy 188
52. Blacha DDl 188
53. Karany Zydow 188
54. Baszarniaa 188
55. Volturii 188
56. Alcateia 188
57. Punkty 188


Before you can create guild you must login.
Monster of the Week Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box

627
Players Online

1. Pablo EscobaarLevel: (1366)
2. Roberto EscobarLevel: (1274)
3. Kucu HereLevel: (1267)
4. AltoidLevel: (1251)
5. RudaaLevel: (1250)
Zombie Event
Starts in 0h 0m!
Events Calendar