Nieaktywne gildie z mniejsza liczba czlonkow niz 1 beda automatycznie usuwane.

Inactive guilds, or guilds with less than 1 members will be automaticaly deleted.

Guild statistics are self-updated once per 1 days. Next update at 01 January 1970


Active Guilds on Axera OTS
Lp. Logo Guild Name Members Total Level Average Level
1. NieZnani 269863379
2. Sztywniutko 115887535
3. REXIS 144955353
4. Tymsony 124068339
5. Full Stamina Servis 93728414
6. RTE 63063510
7. Kozaki 62486414
8. nowy dzien nowa nuta 51981396
9. ONLY PKT 61662277
10. The Dominators 31377459
11. ATTE Los Zetas 1182875
12. INTERREGNUM 2803401
13. JebieSkunem 1416416
14. Pekando 1364364
15. punkciki 1267267
16. blaszkii 1255255
17. Free Points 1254254
18. pkt 323879
19. nowy dzien nowa nutaa 817421
20. JP Armia 151298
21. lolik 1100100
22. AMBI PUR CAR 10808
23. puk puk 9728
24. Gremium 7568
25. Punkciorry 7568
26. punktencje 6488
27. Szczupaki W Natarciu 6488
28. Lecimy tutaj 6488
29. SEZAMKOWA BZC 6488
30. to my polacy 5408
31. Black List 5408
32. Osiedlowa Ekipa 5408
33. Punkciki raz raz raz 5408
34. Old Stirgers 5408
35. Punktaski 5408
36. Lacoste oryginal 5408
37. Karamy 5408
38. Team Rafonix xD 5408
39. Swiety Spokoj 5408
40. Aniolki Albiego 4328
41. zerofolii 4328
42. Last Hope 4328
43. Strive2Death 3248
44. FURIA 3248
45. BUSTERS 2168
46. Prestiz 2168
47. Kings 2168
48. Froot Loopz 2168
49. BlackCops 188
50. blacha 188
51. Aaaa 188
52. Gildia tylko na pkt 188
53. Jack Daniels 188
54. PROBL3M 188
55. StoProcent 188
56. asasasada 188


Before you can create guild you must login.
Monster of the Week Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box

658
Players Online

1. Roberto EscobarLevel: (733)
2. AltoidLevel: (642)
3. Kris OverLevel: (637)
4. TymsonLevel: (628)
5. MosiekLevel: (618)
Waterstorm Event
Starts in 0h 0m!
Events Calendar