Character Auctions Buy Character!

Nieaktywne gildie z mniejsza liczba czlonkow niz 1 beda automatycznie usuwane.

Inactive guilds, or guilds with less than 1 members will be automaticaly deleted.

Guild statistics are self-updated once per 1 days. Next update at 01 January 1970


Active Guilds on Axera OTS
Lp. Logo Guild Name Members Total Level Average Level
1. Stara Gwardia 159434628
2. Alkaida 147650546
3. LAS 126465538
4. Touch The Sky 94999555
5. Firma Budowlana 103561356
6. Pro100wOko 43333833
7. Aakupresura Szmato 83047380
8. Casablanca 52787557
9. FTR 32115705
10. RudeWarchalki 42051512
11. Parcel Away 31328442
12. Niszczymy Parcele 2836418
13. Islamic NARCOS 1521521
14. Ekipa KKK 1415415
15. JoinT 1336336
16. Taka na PKT 1216216
17. Blaszki 1157157
18. blachy ftr 1147147
19. mogewszystko 1143143
20. Pekando 1122122
21. HAIL EXECUTIONS 510921
22. kurwa 1103103
23. Cuz We Can 11888
24. Venezuela Otro Nivel 10808
25. FRIENDS 6488
26. Chillwagon 5408
27. Boss Never Loss 4328
28. Master of masterbutions 3248
29. Tibijscy Oponenci 3248
30. Szpadyzory 2168
31. Jointy 2168
32. jebac stare 2168
33. Unexpected 2168
34. husaria wschodnia 2168
35. The Quest 2168
36. Tempo 188
37. ululul 188
38. noob guild 188
39. POTYCZKI TAKTYCZNE 188


Before you can create guild you must login.
Monster of the Week Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box

338
Players Online

1. SharystoneLevel: (1080)
2. Pablo EscobaarLevel: (1015)
3. RayanLevel: (965)
4. MikeLevel: (958)
5. AltoidLevel: (955)
Ice storm Event
Starts in 0h 0m!
Events Calendar