Nieaktywne gildie z mniejsza liczba czlonkow niz 1 beda automatycznie usuwane.

Inactive guilds, or guilds with less than 1 members will be automaticaly deleted.

Guild statistics are self-updated once per 1 days. Next update at 01 January 1970


Active Guilds on Axera OTS
Lp. Logo Guild Name Members Total Level Average Level
1. Escobaary 157027468
2. Unexpected 145653403
3. Psychopath Awakening 114069369
4. Blacha2115 83201400
5. Ossas 52113422
6. Bezkarni 41769442
7. Follow Attack 31349449
8. Tylko Twarde 31137379
9. Ljecim 41097274
10. Alkaida 6745124
11. WYJEBIEMY WAS 1512512
12. Elegancja Francja 727739
13. Jebac Pabla Mordora I Altoida 623038
14. Stara Gwardia 161288
15. Ekipa KKK 141128
16. JP Armia 121058
17. ATTE Los Zetas 11888
18. AMBI PUR CAR 10808
19. Tymsony 9728
20. puk puk 9728
21. nowy dzien nowa nutaa 8648
22. EXECUTIONS RELOAD 46215
23. Bierz Starego Na Plecy 7568
24. Punkciorry 7568
25. Full Stamina Servis 7568
26. Gremium 7568
27. AAA 7568
28. Gwiazdy Axery 7568
29. Lecimy tutaj 6488
30. Szczupaki W Natarciu 6488
31. ONLY PKT 6488
32. Jebac stare baby 5408
33. punktencje 5408
34. KARAM BOTOW 4328
35. JednoOsobowa Armia 4328
36. SEZAMKOWA BZC 3248
37. Acoma Group 2168
38. Stolec 188
39. twoj stary 188
40. BLADERA EU 188
41. Blaszki dla Karamy 188
42. Blacha chuja 188
43. blachyyy 188
44. N O W 188
45. Grajki 188
46. Stary dwa 188
47. IIIIIIIIIIII 188
48. Pekando 188
49. Nieznani 188
50. Blacha 2115 188
51. blasze 188
52. Starzy dwa 188
53. Jebac faze 188


Before you can create guild you must login.
Monster of the Week Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box

506
Players Online

1. Erika MullerLevel: (713)
2. KaifashLevel: (608)
3. VeedovskiLevel: (596)
4. Milf HunterLevel: (575)
5. Profesor JesusLevel: (556)
Swim Event
Starts in 0h 0m!
Events Calendar