Simsonots.eu Best Evo Ots New Start!

Nieaktywne gildie z mniejsza liczba czlonkow niz 1 beda automatycznie usuwane.

Inactive guilds, or guilds with less than 1 members will be automaticaly deleted.

Guild statistics are self-updated once per 1 days. Next update at 01 January 1970


Active Guilds on Axera OTS
Lp. Logo Guild Name Members Total Level Average Level
1. Last Warning 110251025
2. vvv 32626875
3. Silent Aggression 2518846753
4. ZaKAZowani 2013310665
5. Dominandoo 42258564
6. Szabrownicy 135518424
7. Robole 176895405
8. Old players 31167389
9. Storm breker 1220220
10. Stara Gwardia 188
11. Demoralize 5408
12. Essa 188
13. iop 188
14. blachy 188
15. Bimbrownicy 6488
16. Dominando 12968
17. Jaaazdaa 9728
18. Orion Guild 5408
19. No Point 5408
20. ZAKON FENIXA 5408
21. Panowie 11888
22. Kartel 221768
23. PROJECT AXERA 5408
24. Pekando 10808
25. BUSKANDO 5408
26. Jebac Biede 6488
27. Arcana Tenebrae 5408


Before you can create guild you must login.
Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box

561
Players Online

1. EddLevel: (1282)
2. SchokobansLevel: (1025)
3. AtsuLevel: (895)
4. SmokeLevel: (877)
5. OnryoLevel: (874)
Swim Event
Starts in 0h 0m!
Events Calendar


Check out the
Character Market!