Nieaktywne gildie z mniejsza liczba czlonkow niz 1 beda automatycznie usuwane.

Inactive guilds, or guilds with less than 1 members will be automaticaly deleted.

Guild statistics are self-updated once per 1 days. Next update at 01 January 1970


Active Guilds on Axera OTS
Lp. Logo Guild Name Members Total Level Average Level
1. Punkty Punkciki Punktunie 146632473
2. Last Resort 94136459
3. TRAKTORZYSCI 124046337
4. TAk dla pkt 113791344
5. fuck the islam 133750288
6. Ekipa Axery 43325831
7. FULL BEZKARNI 133062235
8. Madafakersi 52942588
9. Anty Islam 72141305
10. Grupa Operacyjna 52027405
11. Misie Pysie 61748291
12. Jebac Sandrusie 41387346
13. EJECUCIONES 41117028
14. Wardruna 51144228
15. Kapucyni 2847423
16. Happy End 2823411
17. Same Oldy 5520104
18. JvZ 1438438
19. Drunk and Naked 1412412
20. Kompania Wylewu 2378189
21. pkt gildia 937041
22. Partyzanci 1355355
23. TOPIONA MARZANNA 362888
24. Blachara 1283283
25. BDF 1211211
26. No sleep 1111111
27. Armia Putina 12968
28. Chrzan z Yalahar 11888
29. DARK UNIT 11888
30. Vizz 11888
31. Combo Warning 2k17 9728
32. CYLERIA--PL--TOP1--EVO--W--POLSCE 11616


Before you can create guild you must login.
Monster of the Week Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box

630
Players Online

1. Posterunkowy Marek NogaLevel: (1146)
2. SerorazdwatrzyLevel: (1083)
3. IlilillilililililiillLevel: (980)
4. IlilillillilililiillLevel: (865)
5. SeroorazdwatrzyLevel: (840)
Ice storm Event
Starts in 0h 0m!
Events Calendar