Nieaktywne gildie z mniejsza liczba czlonkow niz 1 beda automatycznie usuwane.

Inactive guilds, or guilds with less than 1 members will be automaticaly deleted.

Guild statistics are self-updated once per 1 days. Next update at 01 January 1970


Active Guilds on Axera OTS
Lp. Logo Guild Name Members Total Level Average Level
1. LTZ 249686403
2. PLAC INWALIDOW 166196387
3. Jebac pkt ha 134810370
4. BOR DZIWKO 123617301
5. Back To Old School 72464352
6. KTO TO RUCHA 102346234
7. Sarsilmaz Kardesler 41804451
8. Wojciech Leszczu 31590530
9. NEWGROUNDS 51532306
10. Zlap Nas 21117558
11. Kopiemy Orshabaal Otsy 2571285
12. Uhuuuuuu 2578289
13. TetroHydroCannabinol 2424212
14. La Furia 422656
15. Pozytywnie Jebnieci 217286
16. Gang Z Albani 313344
17. Menele 161288
18. Perfect Assassin 1122122
19. Mexico Power 1102102
20. King 1102102
21. Blachy grajkowe 1100100
22. Combo UE Jazda 36722
23. Druzyna Kim Kardashian 6488
24. Kamikadze 6488
25. Fellan Business 5408
26. Daj Punkta 4328
27. Szybkie PKT 2168
28. gramy dla zabawy 188
29. SIEMANO KOLANO 188
30. Jebac Sandrusie 188
31. WARNING 188
32. Weed Carrier 188
33. ZGNK CREW 188
34. Zydostwo Pospolite 188
35. futrzaku 188
36. Pety 188
37. Blachy 188
38. Crazy of war 188


Before you can create guild you must login.
Monster of the Week Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box

825
Players Online

1. Neumende MasalasaLevel: (675)
2. King SongoLevel: (634)
3. Tie PogromcaLevel: (603)
4. MaverickLevel: (589)
5. OdyniecLevel: (571)
Ice storm Event
Starts in 0h 0m!
Events Calendar