Nieaktywne gildie z mniejsza liczba czlonkow niz 1 beda automatycznie usuwane.

Inactive guilds, or guilds with less than 1 members will be automaticaly deleted.

Guild statistics are self-updated once per 1 days. Next update at 01 January 1970


Active Guilds on Axera OTS
Lp. Logo Guild Name Members Total Level Average Level
1. Infamous 3110448337
2. One Piece 299573330
3. Punktytutajhere 113737339
4. PUNKTYY 82592324
5. Last Resort 82431303
6. Apocalypse 41280320
7. Stones 2795397
8. pkt gildia 951156
9. Rurzowe kapanosy 1401401
10. PKTPKT 1239532
11. Turkish Team 2316158
12. Pkt kurde tutaj 2308154
13. TOPIONA MARZANNA 362888
14. ARKADIA TEAM 332648
15. Akatsuki 322568
16. PROSTY BANAN 231848
17. Wariaty Tibijskie 1183183
18. MSQ 1014114
19. Armia Putina 11888
20. FULL BEZKARNI 11888
21. Vizz 11888
22. DARK UNIT 11888
23. fuck the islam 10808
24. Chrzan z Yalahar 9728
25. Combo Warning 2k17 9728
26. TAk dla pkt 7568
27. Relaks 7568
28. Anty Islam 7568
29. PKT 5408
30. Same Oldy 5408
31. Dark Fun 4328
32. Misie Gumisie 4328
33. Jebac Sandrusie 4328
34. Punkty Punkciki Punktunie 4328
35. Nexgen 3248
36. NajlepszaGildia 3248
37. Alkaida 3248
38. Po Punkty 2168
39. Happy End 2168
40. Slovakia Rakovina Trydaj 2168
41. Vixoholics 188
42. Czesc 188
43. Wariaty 188
44. Noctum 188
45. Dawaj Punkty xd 188
46. Suki Ala Kamys 188
47. Kokainowy Baron 2612306


Before you can create guild you must login.
Monster of the Week Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box

633
Players Online

1. Adhd MsLevel: (527)
2. Te TuLevel: (517)
3. FalzoneLevel: (505)
4. La Vi Da ZdzichLevel: (495)
5. RudaaLevel: (489)
LMS Event
Starts in 0h 0m!
Events Calendar