Nieaktywne gildie z mniejsza liczba czlonkow niz 1 beda automatycznie usuwane.

Inactive guilds, or guilds with less than 1 members will be automaticaly deleted.

Guild statistics are self-updated once per 1 days. Next update at 01 January 1970


Active Guilds on Axera OTS
Lp. Logo Guild Name Members Total Level Average Level
1. Powolny Obchod Miasta 770651009
2. siedzialem cwiare 134547349
3. GLAMOUR 124442370
4. Pandemia 144436316
5. Nigdy Malo 73690527
6. Last Resort 83572446
7. Mokre Cytrynki 63528588
8. Maniaks 62175362
9. Polish Bandit 41787446
10. DomiNandO 31709569
11. GTW Najemnicy 131640126
12. Dark LEGION 81513189
13. Narwanice 21084542
14. VoliumCrew 5993198
15. Druzyna Kim Kardashian 6662110
16. Fatum Crew 1600600
17. ChrupiaceMiedniczki 4512128
18. Jak Ty Chyba Od Kamysa 1446446
19. Szukam dziwki 1306306
20. a to co 1300300
21. LTZ 1521614
22. Arkennia 1201201
23. Criminal Team 1218915
24. Martials 317056
25. testskrpt 1157157
26. BLOODBROTHAZ 1144144
27. TOPIONA MARZANNA CREW 171368
28. Rozpierdol 1313210
29. Menele 161288
30. ChillRecords 612520
31. aTST 1113113
32. Sweet Dreams 141128
33. Darck shark 141128
34. Jojo 1106106
35. blaszki co nie 1103103
36. blachy 1102102
37. Lolezz 1101101
38. Ram Pam Pamy Beka Team 12968
39. IGLA OTSIK 12968
40. Piencset Plus 12968
41. I CAN CHANGE THIS OTS 11888
42. GRAMY DO KONCA 11877
43. We fuck 88210
44. Polacy 10808
45. EXECUTIONS RELOAD 10808
46. KTO TO RUCHA 10808
47. Sir Grajki 10808
48. All For Fun Again 9728
49. BOR DZIWKO 9728
50. ORGAZM RELOAD 8648
51. RASHOUT 7568
52. TERRORIST 7568
53. Team Ruffson 6488
54. Vataha 6488
55. twoja stara to petarda 6488
56. PORZADKI 5408
57. HeroKing 5408
58. Pruszkow 5408
59. SQN Banda 5408
60. Kamikadze 5408
61. Fellan Business 5408
62. dodaje na pkty hehe 5408
63. Revolution 4328
64. jazda 4328
65. Blaszki BTOS 4328
66. NEWGROUNDS 4328
67. Daj Punkta 4328
68. Hades 4328
69. WDZ Team 4328
70. Jebac System 4328
71. Jebaki atakuja 4328
72. Gmina Herby 4328
73. Tibijskie mordeczki 2168
74. Xxx 188
75. Bombelki 188
76. blachy axeraa 188
77. Derina pl 188
78. blachy axerka 188
79. Anty Nansin 188
80. Niezla Beka 188
81. Gildia pkt 188
82. Jajamiomate 188
83. Brs 188


Before you can create guild you must login.
Monster of the Week Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box

526
Players Online

1. OdyniecLevel: (1384)
2. ClaudioLevel: (1062)
3. Im CrazyLevel: (1002)
4. AmishiLevel: (993)
5. Te TuLevel: (990)
LMS Event
Starts in 0h 0m!
Events Calendar