Nieaktywne gildie z mniejsza liczba czlonkow niz 1 beda automatycznie usuwane.

Inactive guilds, or guilds with less than 1 members will be automaticaly deleted.

Guild statistics are self-updated once per 1 days. Next update at 01 June 2017


Active Guilds on Axera OTS
Lp. Logo Guild Name Members Total Level Average Level
1. Punkty 195870308
2. LEGENDY 245706237
3. Death Hard Returns 124652387
4. Chosen Ones 92664296
5. Manto Vide Coll Fide 31665555
6. Patologia Pogrodzie 41295323
7. TOPIONA MARZANNA CREW 81210151
8. Los Iluminatis 31071357
9. EJECUCIONES 413288
10. ORGAZM 373268
11. TOPIONA MARZANNA 362888
12. KLADKA OKOLNIR 241928
13. MEFEDRONY 151208
14. BOROWIKI HERE 151208
15. Wariaci 131048
16. Armia Putina 12968
17. DARK UNIT 11888
18. No Nejmy 11888
19. Chrzan z Yalahar 11888
20. Vizz 11888
21. Punkty beda 10808
22. Fajna nazwa 10808
23. pkt gildia 10797
24. Kokaina 9728
25. PUNKTY TIBIJCZYKI 9728
26. WAIVED 8648
27. Militarni 8648
28. Skillets 8648
29. grupa szybkiego reagowania 8648
30. Gra Ktos 8648
31. Ekipa Szybkiego Rozpierdolu 56212
32. BOR 7568
33. Rastafarais 6488
34. Pro Forma 6488
35. VIX 6488
36. GULID PKT 6488
37. Kurwa 5408
38. Adrian 4328
39. DUSK 4328
40. Bastion Wielkiego Zaglebia Lubin 4328
41. Selection Tm 3248
42. No Fear na Orshu 3248
43. Husaria 3248
44. Reliatiti Przeladowanie 3248
45. Russian Fighters 3248
46. Kings 2168
47. TEAM Z TRADE 2168
48. Z NEBULOWKI NA KRUPOWKI 2168
49. Outlaws 188
50. Axersi 188
51. Los Sofistas 188


Before you can create guild you must login.
Monster of the Week Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box

592
Players Online

1. MitlandirLevel: (612)
2. Votarion ElderLevel: (608)
3. Skalar RpLevel: (599)
4. Wasadin EdekLevel: (598)
5. Te TuLevel: (590)