Nieaktywne gildie z mniejsza liczba czlonkow niz 1 beda automatycznie usuwane.

Inactive guilds, or guilds with less than 1 members will be automaticaly deleted.

Guild statistics are self-updated once per 1 days. Next update at 01 January 1970


Active Guilds on Axera OTS
Lp. Logo Guild Name Members Total Level Average Level
1. Sir Grajki 3414071413
2. DARK LEGION 3213230413
3. IGLA OTSIK 238701378
4. DOMINANDO KURWY 198004421
5. RASHOUT 145508393
6. Essa 104927492
7. Zip sklad 114738430
8. Polacy 144496321
9. No Fear 124255354
10. ChillRecords 124181348
11. Criminal Team 144055289
12. Rozpierdol 143920280
13. GRAMY DO KONCA 42788697
14. VoliumCrew 52225445
15. twoja stara to petarda 72214316
16. Good Day 52122424
17. 4FUN 61769294
18. EXECUTIONS RELOAD 101747174
19. Street Style 51675335
20. No POINTY 61439239
21. Rozkurwielando 2791395
22. SOMSIAD 2718359
23. Last Resort 6713118
24. Blaszki BTOS 4629157
25. aa 2599299
26. Piencset Plus 1251242
27. STowm 1421421
28. blaszki 1331331
29. MARK MAKE ME KEBAB 1332332
30. ReHaBiLiTaCja 1323323
31. TOPIONA MARZANNA CREW 1730517
32. Upper 1305305
33. GTW Najemnicy 1429120
34. Boom Boom 1275275
35. Jebac System 427368
36. Jaraccze 1244244
37. Blahy 1220220
38. Blaszki Sir grajkowe 1214214
39. Last Waning 1208208
40. blaszencje 1156156
41. AXERA 1153153
42. ORGAZM RELOAD 814217
43. Menele 161288
44. LTZ 151208
45. Sweet Dreams 141128
46. BLachu e 1105105
47. I CAN CHANGE THIS OTS 12968
48. KTO TO RUCHA 9728
49. BOR DZIWKO 9728
50. All For Fun Again 9728
51. We fuck 8648
52. WARMODEK 15858
53. TERRORIST 7568
54. Druzyna Kim Kardashian 6488
55. Vataha 6488
56. Kamikadze 5408
57. Fellan Business 5408
58. SQN Banda 5408
59. Pruszkow 5408
60. HeroKing 5408
61. dodaje na pkty hehe 5408
62. PORZADKI 5397
63. Revolution 4328
64. Hades 4328
65. Gmina Herby 4328
66. NEWGROUNDS 4328
67. Daj Punkta 4328
68. jazda 4317
69. Gang Z Albani 3248
70. Gildia bogow 3248
71. DomiNandO 3248
72. PLAC INWALIDOW 3248
73. TOPIONA MARZANNA 188
74. Kosmosnet 188
75. dark guild 188
76. blaszki reload 188
77. BLACHY DARK LEGION 177


Before you can create guild you must login.
Monster of the Week Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box

755
Players Online

1. KrejziiLevel: (794)
2. Green ArrowLevel: (738)
3. De ClosserLevel: (729)
4. SiotankLevel: (709)
5. LaysLevel: (703)
LMS Event
Starts in 0h 0m!
Events Calendar