Nieaktywne gildie z mniejsza liczba czlonkow niz 1 beda automatycznie usuwane.

Inactive guilds, or guilds with less than 1 members will be automaticaly deleted.

Guild statistics are self-updated once per 1 days. Next update at 01 January 1970


Active Guilds on Axera OTS
Lp. Logo Guild Name Members Total Level Average Level
1. Dominando 1812137674
2. Ruchany Siwek 116216565
3. ACAB 73148449
4. Powolny Obchod Miasta 61984330
5. HATAHA 51726345
6. Destroyers Team 31453484
7. Gracze na Poziomie 21243621
8. pukcikiki 1608608
9. Last Legend 1569569
10. Cagum sang 1455455
11. Wiadro Ze Spota 1403403
12. blaszki axerka xd 1320320
13. Paradise 1312312
14. B3KA 1302302
15. Blaszki 1297297
16. Punkciory 1278278
17. blachy overdajcow 1264264
18. LTZ 1256256
19. Czas Na Zabawe 1253253
20. Lets Rule Again 1251251
21. Jebac Siwego 1144144
22. blachy axeraa 1100100
23. zjebani 12929
24. Blood and Fire Lords 11313
25. blac 188
26. ORGAZM RELOAD 188
27. UNEXPECTED 188
28. No Mercy 188
29. Punkty 188
30. anty 188
31. Weroniki guild 188
32. bizony 188
33. zbieram ludzi 188
34. Chilean Force 188
35. B 188
36. blaszki top 188
37. blachy bad boys 188
38. The One 188
39. Rapostolowie 188
40. blach 188
41. Jebac PZPN 188
42. Operatorzy Taczaki 188
43. The Quest 188
44. Lolezz 188
45. Rozpierdol 188
46. IGLA OTSIK 188
47. twoja stara to petarda 188
48. Polacy 188
49. HeroKing 188
50. We fuck 188
51. All For Fun Again 188
52. Vataha 188
53. Pruszkow 188
54. Sweet Dreams 188
55. GTW Najemnicy 188
56. SQN Banda 188
57. Revolution 188
58. Piencset Plus 188
59. jazda 188
60. Blaszki BTOS 188
61. Kamikadze 188
62. RASHOUT 188
63. GRAMY DO KONCA 188
64. Jajamiomate 188
65. testskrpt 188
66. aTST 188
67. a to co 188
68. Szukam dziwki 188
69. Arkennia 188
70. BLOODBROTHAZ 188
71. Dark LEGION 188
72. Gildia pkt 188
73. Xxx 188
74. Darck shark 188
75. Team Ruffson 188
76. Niezla Beka 188
77. Brs 188
78. Anty Nansin 188
79. blachy axerka 188
80. Ram Pam Pamy Beka Team 188
81. Druzyna Kim Kardashian 188


Before you can create guild you must login.
Monster of the Week Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box

736
Players Online

1. AvashLevel: (937)
2. Bella Full ContactLevel: (856)
3. AzzonLevel: (817)
4. SmokinLevel: (785)
5. WitekLevel: (778)
Waterstorm Event
Starts in 0h 0m!
Events Calendar